Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Импровизация Дети Соло Open Class | 1 place | 31 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Грачева Анастасия, 2 - Андриевский Даниил, 3 - Рощенко Анастасия, 4 - Резникова Евгения, 5 - Семижон Анастасия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Танцевальное шоу Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Танцевальное шоу Ювеналы Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Танцевальное шоу Ювеналы Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Танцевальное шоу Дети Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Джаз Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Джаз Ювеналы Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Модерн Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class | 2 place | 9 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Модерн Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 6 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Модерн Ювеналы Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Модерн Ювеналы Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Импровизация Дети Соло девушки Open Class | 3 place | 43 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Резникова Евгения, 3 - Ахатова Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 1 place | 5 dancers | 3 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA |
Show Dance Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA |
Show Dance Дети Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA, 4 - ГРЕЧКО ИЗАБЕЛЛА, 5 - JUST BERGER |
Jazz Dance Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 2 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA |
Jazz Dance Дети Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA, 4 - ГРЕЧКО ИЗАБЕЛЛА, 5 - JUST BERGER |
Modern Дети Соло Open Class | 3 place | 12 dancers | 4 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA |
Modern Дети Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 3 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA |
Modern Дети Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA, 4 - ГРЕЧКО ИЗАБЕЛЛА, 5 - JUST BERGER |
Modern Дети Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 3 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA, 4 - ГРЕЧКО ИЗАБЕЛЛА, 5 - JUST BERGER |
Импровизация Дети Соло Open Class | 1 place | 53 dancers | 9 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Танцевальное шоу Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class | 1 place | 7 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Пономарева Мария, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Танцевальное шоу Дети Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Пономарева Мария, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Танцевальное шоу Дети Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Танцевальное шоу Дети Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Джаз Дети Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Модерн Дети Соло девушки Open Class | 4 place | 15 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Пономарева Мария, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Модерн Дети Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Пономарева Мария, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Импровизация Дети Соло Open Class | 3 place | 41 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Пономарева Мария, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Children Solo female Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Daniel Scarrillo, 3 - Коваленко Виктория |
Show Dance Juvenales Duo Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Daniel Scarrillo, 3 - Коваленко Виктория |
Show Dance Juvenales Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Daniel Scarrillo, 3 - Коваленко Виктория, 4 - Терешко Ирина, 5 - Язвина Ульяна |
Show Dance Juvenales Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Daniel Scarrillo, 3 - Коваленко Виктория, 4 - Терешко Ирина, 5 - Язвина Ульяна |
Modern Juvenales Solo female Open Class | 4 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Daniel Scarrillo, 3 - Коваленко Виктория |
Modern Juvenales Small Group Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Daniel Scarrillo, 3 - Коваленко Виктория, 4 - Терешко Ирина, 5 - Язвина Ульяна |
Modern Juvenales Formation Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Daniel Scarrillo, 3 - Коваленко Виктория, 4 - Терешко Ирина, 5 - Язвина Ульяна |
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class | 7 place | 41 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Daniel Scarrillo, 3 - Коваленко Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Modern Juvenales Solo female Open Class | 5 place | 11 dancers | 3 points | 1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan |
Modern Juvenales Duos Open Class | 2 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan |
Modern Juvenales Formation Open Class | 1 place | 6 dancers | 4 points | 1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan |
Show Dance Juvenales Solo female Open Class | 1 place | 12 dancers | 6 points | 1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan |
Show Dance Juvenales Duos Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan |
Show Dance Juvenales Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 5 dancers | 3 points | 1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan |
Show Dance Juvenales Formation Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan |
Improvisation Juvenales Solo Open Class | 1 place | 56 dancers | 9 points | 1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Children Solo Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан |
Show Dance Children Duo Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан |
Show Dance Children Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан |
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан |
Modern Children Solo Open Class | 4 place | 10 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна |
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class | 5 place | 23 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Children Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна |
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна |
Modern Children Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна |
Modern Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна |
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class | 4 place | 31 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Надежда Кашкан |
Show Dance Children Solo female Open Class | 4 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова |
Show Dance Children Small Group Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова |
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова |
Импровизация Children Solo female Open Class | 8 place | 61 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jazz Dance Junior Duo Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Чернышева Дарья, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Павлов Олег, 4 - Сона Овсепян, 5 - Бондарь Евгения |
Jazz Dance Junior 1 Solo Open Class | 3 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Чернышева Дарья, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Павлов Олег, 4 - Сона Овсепян, 5 - Бондарь Евгения |
Modern Junior Duo Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Чернышева Дарья, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Павлов Олег, 4 - Сона Овсепян, 5 - Бондарь Евгения |
Modern Junior 1 Solo Open Class | 6 place | 12 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Чернышева Дарья, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Павлов Олег, 4 - Сона Овсепян, 5 - Бондарь Евгения |
Импровизация Junior Solo Open Class | 7 place | 72 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Чернышева Дарья, 2 - Шабанов Роман, 3 - Терешко Ирина, 4 - Семижон Анастасия, 5 - Павлов Олег |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 2 place | 37 dancers | 5 points | 1 - Грачева Анастасия, 2 - Андриевский Даниил, 3 - Рощенко Анастасия, 4 - Резникова Евгения, 5 - Семижон Анастасия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Танцевальное шоу Ювеналы Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Танцевальное шоу Ювеналы Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Танцевальное шоу Дети Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Джаз Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Джаз Ювеналы Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Джаз Дети Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Модерн Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class | 1 place | 9 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Модерн Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 6 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Модерн Ювеналы Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Модерн Ювеналы Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Импровизация Дети Соло девушки Open Class | 6 place | 43 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Резникова Евгения, 3 - Ахатова Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 2 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA |
Show Dance Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA |
Show Dance Дети Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA, 4 - ГРЕЧКО ИЗАБЕЛЛА, 5 - JUST BERGER |
Jazz Dance Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 5 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA |
Jazz Dance Дети Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA |
Jazz Dance Дети Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA, 4 - ГРЕЧКО ИЗАБЕЛЛА, 5 - JUST BERGER |
Modern Дети Соло Open Class | 1 place | 12 dancers | 6 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA |
Modern Дети Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 3 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA |
Modern Дети Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA, 4 - ГРЕЧКО ИЗАБЕЛЛА, 5 - JUST BERGER |
Modern Дети Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 3 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA, 4 - ГРЕЧКО ИЗАБЕЛЛА, 5 - JUST BERGER |
Импровизация Дети Соло Open Class | 6 place | 53 dancers | 6 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Танцевальное шоу Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class | 2 place | 7 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Пономарева Мария, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Танцевальное шоу Дети Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Пономарева Мария, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Танцевальное шоу Дети Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Танцевальное шоу Дети Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Джаз Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Пономарева Мария, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Джаз Дети Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Пономарева Мария, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Джаз Дети Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Джаз Юниоры Формейшн Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Модерн Дети Соло девушки Open Class | 3 place | 15 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Пономарева Мария, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Модерн Дети Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Пономарева Мария, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Импровизация Дети Соло Open Class | 8 place | 41 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Пономарева Мария, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Children Solo female Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Daniel Scarrillo, 3 - Коваленко Виктория |
Show Dance Juvenales Duo Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Daniel Scarrillo, 3 - Коваленко Виктория |
Show Dance Juvenales Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Daniel Scarrillo, 3 - Коваленко Виктория, 4 - Терешко Ирина, 5 - Язвина Ульяна |
Show Dance Juvenales Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Daniel Scarrillo, 3 - Коваленко Виктория, 4 - Терешко Ирина, 5 - Язвина Ульяна |
Modern Juvenales Solo female Open Class | 3 place | 7 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Daniel Scarrillo, 3 - Коваленко Виктория |
Modern Juvenales Duo Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Daniel Scarrillo, 3 - Коваленко Виктория |
Modern Juvenales Small Group Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Daniel Scarrillo, 3 - Коваленко Виктория, 4 - Терешко Ирина, 5 - Язвина Ульяна |
Modern Juvenales Formation Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Daniel Scarrillo, 3 - Коваленко Виктория, 4 - Терешко Ирина, 5 - Язвина Ульяна |
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class | 3 place | 41 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Daniel Scarrillo, 3 - Коваленко Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Modern Juvenales Solo female Open Class | 2 place | 11 dancers | 4 points | 1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan |
Modern Juvenales Duos Open Class | 2 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan |
Modern Juvenales Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 5 dancers | 3 points | 1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan |
Modern Juvenales Formation Open Class | 1 place | 6 dancers | 4 points | 1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan |
Show Dance Juvenales Solo female Open Class | 2 place | 12 dancers | 4 points | 1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan |
Show Dance Juvenales Duos Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan |
Show Dance Juvenales Formation Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan |
Show Dance Junior Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan |
Improvisation Juvenales Solo Open Class | 18 place | 56 dancers | 3 points | 1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Children Solo Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан |
Show Dance Children Duo Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан |
Show Dance Children Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан |
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан |
Modern Children Solo Open Class | 3 place | 10 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна |
Modern Children Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан |
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class | 10 place | 23 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Современный эстрадный танец Children Group Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна |
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна |
Modern Children Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна |
Modern Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна |
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class | 8 place | 31 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Solo female Open Class | 3 place | 11 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Надежда Кашкан |
Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Duo Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Надежда Кашкан |
Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Надежда Кашкан |
Show Dance Children Solo female Open Class | 3 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова |
Show Dance Children Duo Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова |
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова |
Импровизация Children Solo female Open Class | 8 place | 61 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Children Solo Open Class | 4 place | 9 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Adrianna Patlaszynska, 2 - Daniel Scarillo, 3 - Seline Jappee, 4 - Tony Kiba, 5 - Raffaele Maffii |
Show Dance Children Duo Open Class | 1 place | 6 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Adrianna Patlaszynska, 2 - Daniel Scarillo, 3 - Seline Jappee, 4 - Tony Kiba, 5 - Raffaele Maffii |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Modern & Contemporary Children Duo Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Gogstad Nancy, 2 - Scarrillo Daniel, 3 - Oleg Yazvin |
Dance Show Children Solo female Open Class | 3 place | 7 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Gogstad Nancy, 2 - Scarrillo Daniel, 3 - Mangiacarne Maria Elena |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Modern & Contemporary Dance Ювеналы Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 5 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина |
Dance show Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина |
Dance show Ювеналы Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина |
Dance show Ювеналы Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина |
Dance show Ювеналы Solo Open Class | 2 place | 11 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина |
Импровизация Ювеналы Solo Open Class | 8 place | 31 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Children Solo Open Class | 3 place | 14 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Stella Almblade, 2 - Adrianna Patlaszynska, 3 - Alex Wong |
Show Dance Children Duo Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Stella Almblade, 2 - Adrianna Patlaszynska, 3 - Alex Wong |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Танцевальное шоу Юниоры 1 Соло Open Class | 2 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Алия Тусупбекова, 2 - Ольга Скворцова, 3 - Лариса Баринова, 4 - Jelena Alimpijevic, 5 - Олег Павлов |
Танцевальное шоу Взрослые Соло Open Class | 9 place | 40 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Алия Тусупбекова, 2 - Ольга Скворцова, 3 - Лариса Баринова, 4 - Jelena Alimpijevic, 5 - Олег Павлов |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Танцевальное шоу Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Анастасия Чоп, 2 - Борис Мануйлов, 3 - Юлия Ролева |
Модерн Дети Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Анастасия Чоп, 2 - Борис Мануйлов, 3 - Юлия Ролева |
Модерн Дети Формейшн Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Анастасия Чоп, 2 - Борис Мануйлов, 3 - Юлия Ролева |
Импровизация Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 2 place | 51 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Дмитрий Гордиенко, 2 - Анастасия Чоп, 3 - Дарья Герасименко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Джаз Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 5 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Jelena Alempijevic, 2 - Roberta Fontana, 3 - Буяльская Александра |
Модерн Дети Соло Open Class | 6 place | 31 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Chiara Predola, 2 - Jelena Alempijevic, 3 - Roberta Fontana, 4 - Oleg Pavlov, 5 - Буяльская Александра |
Модерн Дети Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Chiara Predola, 2 - Jelena Alempijevic, 3 - Roberta Fontana, 4 - Oleg Pavlov, 5 - Буяльская Александра |
Импровизация Дети Соло Open Class | 9 place | 59 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Chiara Predola, 2 - Jelena Alempijevic, 3 - Roberta Fontana, 4 - Oleg Pavlov, 5 - Буяльская Александра |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Импровизация Дети Соло Open Class | 1 place | 27 dancers | 5 points | 1 - Андриевский Даниил, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Мозговая Сабина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Junior Duo Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Чернышева Дарья, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Павлов Олег, 4 - Сона Овсепян, 5 - Бондарь Евгения |
Jazz Dance Juvenales Solo Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Чернышева Дарья, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Павлов Олег, 4 - Сона Овсепян, 5 - Бондарь Евгения |
Modern Children Solo Open Class | 6 place | 12 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Чернышева Дарья, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Павлов Олег, 4 - Сона Овсепян, 5 - Бондарь Евгения |
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class | 4 place | 64 dancers | 10 points | 1 - Чернышева Дарья, 2 - Шабанов Роман, 3 - Терешко Ирина, 4 - Семижон Анастасия, 5 - Павлов Олег |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Танцевальное шоу Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Танцевальное шоу Ювеналы Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Танцевальное шоу Ювеналы Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Танцевальное шоу Дети Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Джаз Ювеналы Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Джаз Дети Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Модерн Ювеналы Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Модерн Ювеналы Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Импровизация Дети Соло девушки Open Class | 6 place | 43 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Резникова Евгения, 3 - Ахатова Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA |
Show Dance Дети Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA, 4 - ГРЕЧКО ИЗАБЕЛЛА, 5 - JUST BERGER |
Jazz Dance Дети Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA, 4 - ГРЕЧКО ИЗАБЕЛЛА, 5 - JUST BERGER |
Modern Дети Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA, 4 - ГРЕЧКО ИЗАБЕЛЛА, 5 - JUST BERGER |
Modern Дети Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 3 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA, 4 - ГРЕЧКО ИЗАБЕЛЛА, 5 - JUST BERGER |
Импровизация Дети Соло Open Class | 4 place | 53 dancers | 6 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Танцевальное шоу Дети Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Танцевальное шоу Дети Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Джаз Дети Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Импровизация Дети Соло Open Class | 22 place | 41 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Пономарева Мария, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Juvenales Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Daniel Scarrillo, 3 - Коваленко Виктория, 4 - Терешко Ирина, 5 - Язвина Ульяна |
Show Dance Juvenales Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Daniel Scarrillo, 3 - Коваленко Виктория, 4 - Терешко Ирина, 5 - Язвина Ульяна |
Modern Juvenales Small Group Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Daniel Scarrillo, 3 - Коваленко Виктория, 4 - Терешко Ирина, 5 - Язвина Ульяна |
Modern Juvenales Formation Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Daniel Scarrillo, 3 - Коваленко Виктория, 4 - Терешко Ирина, 5 - Язвина Ульяна |
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class | 21 place | 41 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Daniel Scarrillo, 3 - Коваленко Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Juvenales Formation Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan |
Improvisation Juvenales Solo Open Class | 10 place | 56 dancers | 4 points | 1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class | 10 place | 23 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Танцевальное шоу Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Алия Тусупбекова, 2 - Ольга Скворцова, 3 - Лариса Баринова, 4 - Jelena Alimpijevic, 5 - Олег Павлов |
Танцевальное шоу Взрослые Соло Open Class | 13 place | 40 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Алия Тусупбекова, 2 - Ольга Скворцова, 3 - Лариса Баринова, 4 - Jelena Alimpijevic, 5 - Олег Павлов |
Джаз Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Алия Тусупбекова, 2 - Ольга Скворцова, 3 - Лариса Баринова, 4 - Jelena Alimpijevic, 5 - Олег Павлов |
Модерн Юниоры 1 Соло Open Class | 2 place | 9 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Алия Тусупбекова, 2 - Ольга Скворцова, 3 - Лариса Баринова, 4 - Jelena Alimpijevic, 5 - Олег Павлов |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Танцевальное шоу Дети Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Анастасия Чоп, 2 - Борис Мануйлов, 3 - Юлия Ролева |
Модерн Дети Соло Open Class | 3 place | 11 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Анастасия Чоп, 2 - Борис Мануйлов, 3 - Юлия Ролева |
Модерн Дети Формейшн Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Анастасия Чоп, 2 - Борис Мануйлов, 3 - Юлия Ролева |
Импровизация Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 1 place | 51 dancers | 9 points | 1 - Дмитрий Гордиенко, 2 - Анастасия Чоп, 3 - Дарья Герасименко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Модерн Дети Соло Open Class | 3 place | 31 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Chiara Predola, 2 - Jelena Alempijevic, 3 - Roberta Fontana, 4 - Oleg Pavlov, 5 - Буяльская Александра |
Модерн Дети Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 5 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Chiara Predola, 2 - Jelena Alempijevic, 3 - Roberta Fontana, 4 - Oleg Pavlov, 5 - Буяльская Александра |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Модерн Дети Соло Open Class | 2 place | 11 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Lil`K, 2 - Супоненкова Вероника, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Модерн Дети Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Lil`K, 2 - Супоненкова Вероника, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Импровизация Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 20 place | 34 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Lil`K, 2 - Супоненкова Вероника, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Modern Children Solo Open Class | 5 place | 12 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Чернышева Дарья, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Павлов Олег, 4 - Сона Овсепян, 5 - Бондарь Евгения |
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class | 24 place | 64 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Чернышева Дарья, 2 - Шабанов Роман, 3 - Терешко Ирина, 4 - Семижон Анастасия, 5 - Павлов Олег |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Танцевальное шоу Ювеналы Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Танцевальное шоу Ювеналы Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Джаз Ювеналы Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Модерн Ювеналы Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Модерн Ювеналы Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Импровизация Дети Соло девушки Open Class | 17 place | 43 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Резникова Евгения, 3 - Ахатова Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Дети Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA, 4 - ГРЕЧКО ИЗАБЕЛЛА, 5 - JUST BERGER |
Jazz Dance Дети Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA, 4 - ГРЕЧКО ИЗАБЕЛЛА, 5 - JUST BERGER |
Modern Дети Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA, 4 - ГРЕЧКО ИЗАБЕЛЛА, 5 - JUST BERGER |
Modern Дети Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 3 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA, 4 - ГРЕЧКО ИЗАБЕЛЛА, 5 - JUST BERGER |
Импровизация Дети Соло Open Class | 25 place | 53 dancers | 2 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Танцевальное шоу Дети Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Танцевальное шоу Дети Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Джаз Дети Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Импровизация Дети Соло Open Class | 17 place | 41 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Пономарева Мария, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Juvenales Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Daniel Scarrillo, 3 - Коваленко Виктория, 4 - Терешко Ирина, 5 - Язвина Ульяна |
Modern Juvenales Formation Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Daniel Scarrillo, 3 - Коваленко Виктория, 4 - Терешко Ирина, 5 - Язвина Ульяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Танцевальное шоу Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Анастасия Чоп, 2 - Борис Мануйлов, 3 - Юлия Ролева |
Модерн Юниоры 1 Соло Open Class | 2 place | 6 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Анастасия Чоп, 2 - Борис Мануйлов, 3 - Юлия Ролева |
Модерн Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Анастасия Чоп, 2 - Борис Мануйлов, 3 - Юлия Ролева |
Модерн Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Анастасия Чоп, 2 - Борис Мануйлов, 3 - Юлия Ролева |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 12 place | 24 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Даниил Андриевский, 2 - Борис Мануйлов, 3 - Николай Красиков |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Модерн Юниоры 1 Соло Open Class | 6 place | 16 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Chiara Predola, 2 - Oleg Pavlov, 3 - Скворцова Ольга |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Модерн Дети Соло Open Class | 5 place | 11 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Lil`K, 2 - Супоненкова Вероника, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Модерн Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Lil`K, 2 - Супоненкова Вероника, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Juvenales Solo Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Чернышева Дарья, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Павлов Олег, 4 - Сона Овсепян, 5 - Бондарь Евгения |
Modern Children Solo Open Class | 3 place | 12 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Чернышева Дарья, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Павлов Олег, 4 - Сона Овсепян, 5 - Бондарь Евгения |
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class | 38 place | 64 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Чернышева Дарья, 2 - Шабанов Роман, 3 - Терешко Ирина, 4 - Семижон Анастасия, 5 - Павлов Олег |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Импровизация Дети Соло Open Class | 8 place | 31 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Грачева Анастасия, 2 - Андриевский Даниил, 3 - Рощенко Анастасия, 4 - Резникова Евгения, 5 - Семижон Анастасия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Танцевальное шоу Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Танцевальное шоу Ювеналы Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Танцевальное шоу Ювеналы Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Джаз Ювеналы Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Джаз Дети Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Модерн Ювеналы Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Модерн Ювеналы Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Импровизация Дети Соло девушки Open Class | 13 place | 43 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Резникова Евгения, 3 - Ахатова Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 4 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA |
Show Dance Дети Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA, 4 - ГРЕЧКО ИЗАБЕЛЛА, 5 - JUST BERGER |
Jazz Dance Дети Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA |
Jazz Dance Дети Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA, 4 - ГРЕЧКО ИЗАБЕЛЛА, 5 - JUST BERGER |
Modern Дети Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA, 4 - ГРЕЧКО ИЗАБЕЛЛА, 5 - JUST BERGER |
Modern Дети Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 3 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA, 4 - ГРЕЧКО ИЗАБЕЛЛА, 5 - JUST BERGER |
Импровизация Дети Соло Open Class | 10 place | 53 dancers | 3 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Танцевальное шоу Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class | 5 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Пономарева Мария, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Танцевальное шоу Дети Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Танцевальное шоу Дети Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Джаз Дети Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Пономарева Мария, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Джаз Дети Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Импровизация Дети Соло Open Class | 28 place | 41 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Пономарева Мария, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Juvenales Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Daniel Scarrillo, 3 - Коваленко Виктория, 4 - Терешко Ирина, 5 - Язвина Ульяна |
Show Dance Juvenales Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Daniel Scarrillo, 3 - Коваленко Виктория, 4 - Терешко Ирина, 5 - Язвина Ульяна |
Modern Juvenales Small Group Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Daniel Scarrillo, 3 - Коваленко Виктория, 4 - Терешко Ирина, 5 - Язвина Ульяна |
Modern Juvenales Formation Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Daniel Scarrillo, 3 - Коваленко Виктория, 4 - Терешко Ирина, 5 - Язвина Ульяна |
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class | 34 place | 41 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Daniel Scarrillo, 3 - Коваленко Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Modern Juvenales Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 5 dancers | 3 points | 1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan |
Modern Juvenales Formation Open Class | 1 place | 6 dancers | 4 points | 1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan |
Show Dance Juvenales Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 5 dancers | 3 points | 1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan |
Show Dance Juvenales Formation Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan |
Improvisation Juvenales Solo Open Class | 40 place | 56 dancers | 2 points | 1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Children Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан |
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан |
Modern Children Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан |
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class | 18 place | 23 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Children Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна |
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна |
Modern Children Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна |
Modern Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна |
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class | 20 place | 31 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Надежда Кашкан |
Show Dance Children Small Group Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова |
Show Dance Children Formation Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова |
Импровизация Children Solo female Open Class | 42 place | 61 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Танцевальное шоу Дети Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Танцевальное шоу Дети Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Джаз Дети Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Juvenales Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Daniel Scarrillo, 3 - Коваленко Виктория, 4 - Терешко Ирина, 5 - Язвина Ульяна |
Modern Juvenales Formation Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Daniel Scarrillo, 3 - Коваленко Виктория, 4 - Терешко Ирина, 5 - Язвина Ульяна |
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class | 34 place | 41 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Daniel Scarrillo, 3 - Коваленко Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Танцевальное шоу Взрослые Соло Open Class | 23 place | 40 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Алия Тусупбекова, 2 - Ольга Скворцова, 3 - Лариса Баринова, 4 - Jelena Alimpijevic, 5 - Олег Павлов |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Модерн Дети Соло Open Class | 6 place | 11 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Анастасия Чоп, 2 - Борис Мануйлов, 3 - Юлия Ролева |
Модерн Дети Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Анастасия Чоп, 2 - Борис Мануйлов, 3 - Юлия Ролева |
Модерн Дети Формейшн Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Анастасия Чоп, 2 - Борис Мануйлов, 3 - Юлия Ролева |
Импровизация Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 3 place | 51 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Дмитрий Гордиенко, 2 - Анастасия Чоп, 3 - Дарья Герасименко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Танцевальное шоу Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 2 place | 9 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Chiara Predola, 2 - Jelena Alempijevic, 3 - Roberta Fontana, 4 - Oleg Pavlov, 5 - Буяльская Александра |
Модерн Дети Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Chiara Predola, 2 - Jelena Alempijevic, 3 - Roberta Fontana, 4 - Oleg Pavlov, 5 - Буяльская Александра |
Импровизация Дети Соло Open Class | 9 place | 59 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Chiara Predola, 2 - Jelena Alempijevic, 3 - Roberta Fontana, 4 - Oleg Pavlov, 5 - Буяльская Александра |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Танцевальное шоу Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Lil`K, 2 - Супоненкова Вероника, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Импровизация Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 20 place | 34 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Lil`K, 2 - Супоненкова Вероника, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Juvenales Solo Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Чернышева Дарья, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Павлов Олег, 4 - Сона Овсепян, 5 - Бондарь Евгения |
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class | 15 place | 64 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Чернышева Дарья, 2 - Шабанов Роман, 3 - Терешко Ирина, 4 - Семижон Анастасия, 5 - Павлов Олег |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Танцевальное шоу Ювеналы Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Танцевальное шоу Ювеналы Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Джаз Ювеналы Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Модерн Ювеналы Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Модерн Ювеналы Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Импровизация Дети Соло девушки Open Class | 10 place | 43 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Резникова Евгения, 3 - Ахатова Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Дети Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA, 4 - ГРЕЧКО ИЗАБЕЛЛА, 5 - JUST BERGER |
Jazz Dance Дети Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA, 4 - ГРЕЧКО ИЗАБЕЛЛА, 5 - JUST BERGER |
Modern Дети Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA, 4 - ГРЕЧКО ИЗАБЕЛЛА, 5 - JUST BERGER |
Modern Дети Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 3 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA, 4 - ГРЕЧКО ИЗАБЕЛЛА, 5 - JUST BERGER |
Импровизация Дети Соло Open Class | 23 place | 53 dancers | 3 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Танцевальное шоу Дети Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Танцевальное шоу Дети Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Джаз Дети Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Импровизация Дети Соло Open Class | 8 place | 41 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Пономарева Мария, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Juvenales Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Daniel Scarrillo, 3 - Коваленко Виктория, 4 - Терешко Ирина, 5 - Язвина Ульяна |
Modern Juvenales Formation Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Daniel Scarrillo, 3 - Коваленко Виктория, 4 - Терешко Ирина, 5 - Язвина Ульяна |
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class | 7 place | 41 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Daniel Scarrillo, 3 - Коваленко Виктория |